Sato Sumire

11 posts in this topic

A-sato_sumire.jpg

 

Name: Sato Sumire (佐藤すみれ)  
Nickname: Suuchan (すーちゃん) 

 

Birthdate: November 20th, 1993 
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan 
Bloodtype:
Current Age: 19 Years Old 

 

Height: 161 cm 
B: 78cm 
W: 57cm 
H: 84cm 

 

Agency: HoriPro 
Social Networks: Ameblo / Google+ / Twitter

 

Group: AKB48 
Team: Team A 
Debuted: December, 2008 / 7th Generation 

 

Catchphrase:
何事にも全力投球ガール。
Nanigoto ni mo zenryoku toukyou gaaru
(The girl that goes full out in everything)

 

Trivia:
- She auditioned for Morning Musume's 8th generation, being one of the 5 finalists
- Member of Culture Club and Shino-Club
- Seiyuu of AKB0048

 

AKB48 Senbatsu Elections:
- 1st Senbatsu Election - Not Ranked
- 2nd Senbatsu Election - #31 (Undergirls)
- 3rd Senbatsu Election - #34 (Undergirls)
- 4th Senbatsu Election - #61 (Future Girls)
- 5th Senbatsu Election - #52 (Future Girls)

 

AKB48 Janken Tournaments:
- 1st Janken Taikai - #6 (Lost to Kojima Haruna)
- 2nd Janken Taikai - #8 (Lost to Fujie Reina)
- 3rd Janken Taikai - Round 1 (Lost to Sato Natsuki)

 

Team History:
AKB48 Research Students → Team B → Team A

 

Movies:
- Ultraman Saga (2012)

 

Stage Plays:
- Peter Pan (ピーターパン) (2012)

 

Dramas:
- Majisuka Gakuen 2 (マジスカ学園2) (2011)

 

Variety Shows:
- AKBINGO!
- Shukan AKB
- Nemousu Terebi (AKB48ネ申テレビ) (Season 3/4/5/6/7/8)
- AKB48 no Anta, Dare?

 

Source: http://stage48.net/wiki/index.php/Sato_Sumire

 

รอยยิ้มของเธออาจทำให้คุณหลงรักได้ >__<

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

[URL=http://s913.photobucket.com/user/SayuRisako/media/o0480064010932650287_zpsb7b565c6.jpg.html]o0480064010932650287_zpsb7b565c6.jpg[/URL]

 

 

หนูน่ารักไหมค่ะ!!  :wub: 

thanisorn likes this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

G+
 
佐藤すみれ

Yesterday 4:09 AM

メンバーもファンのみなさんもありがとう♡♡

一位v(´>ω<`)v

 

1383468_586359811423884_1971274011_n.png

 

"ขอบคุณเพื่อนๆและแฟนๆสำหรับคะแนนโหวตนะคะ"

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

กดละๆๆ เอาจริงดิ 555+  international เลยหรอ 55 ^o^


555 ตอนแรกจะให้เป็นแบบนั้นครับ แต่ไม่เวิร์คเลยเปลื่ยนเป็น TH ดีกว่า ส่วนชื่อลิ้งค์แก้ไม่ได้แล้วครับ เลยเป็น international ต่อไป 555

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites