Shiraishi Mai

12 posts in this topic

280px-GRShiraishimai_prof.jpg

 

Name: Shiraishi Mai (白石麻衣)

Nickname: Maiyan (まいやん)

 

Birthdate: August 20th, 1992 (20)

Birthplace: Gunma, Japan

Height: 161cm

 

Nogizaka46 A-Sides:

- Guru Guru Curtain (Kami7)
- Oide, Shampoo (Kami7)
- Hashire! Bicycle (Kami7)
- Seifuku no Mannequin (Kami8)
- Kimi no Na wa Kibou (Kami8)
- Girl's Rule (Center)

 

Nogizaka46 B-Sides:

- Nogizaka no Uta (Guru Guru Curtain)
- Aitakatta Kamoshirenai (Guru Guru Curtain)
- Ushinaitakunai kara (Guru Guru Curtain)
- Shiroi Kumo ni Notte (Guru Guru Curtain)
- Kokoro no Kusuri (Oide, Shampoo)
- Guuzen wo Iiwake ni Shite (Oide, Shampoo)
- House! (Oide, Shampoo)
- Sekkachi na Katatsumuri (Hashire! Bicycle)
- Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka? (Hashire! Bicycle)
- Oto ga Denai Guitar (Hashire! Bicycle)
- Shibuya Blues (Seifuku no Mannequin)
- Shakiiism (Kimi no Na wa Kibou)
- Romantic Ikayaki (Kimi no Na wa Kibou)
- Dekopin (Kimi no Na wa Kibou)
- Sekai de Ichiban Kodoku na Lover (Girl's Rule)
- Koumori yo (Girl's Rule)
- Ningen to Iu Gakki (Girl's Rule)

 

Source: http://stage48.net/wiki/index.php/Shiraishi_Mai

 

ไมยัง >__<

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
✿◔‿◔✿ ไมยัง เซ็นเตอร์คนสวย แวะมา เจิมบ้านให้นะจ้ะ

[attachment=228:image.jpg]

[attachment=230:image.jpg]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

สารภาพเลยเค้ารู้จักโนกิเพราะคุณใหม่นี่แหละค่ะ -0-

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites